• BREAKING NEWS
  • SANGAM NEWS
  • TEMPLE NEWS
  • COMMON NEWS
WEAR MASK TO  BE  SAFE, KEEP SOCIAL DISTANCE ,STOP SPLITTING IN ROAD, LET  US  SAVE  OTHERS*​

Sangam News Updated Soon

News Updated Soon

News Updated Soon


Velama Naidu Community Members


Member Name Place Phone
AR CHANDRASEKAR NAIDU PASUMPON NAGAR 9842153342
A. SHANTAKUMAR NAIDU KK. NAGAR 9443406050
A. SRINIVASAN K.K. NAGAR 9842158775, 9443005025
R.V. RENGARAJ NEHRU NAGAR 9894523464
LION. R.R. RAVICHANDRAN NAIDU PERIYAR BUS STAND 9894729447
R. RAGUL KRISHNAN NAIDU PERIYAR BUS STAND 9894724447
prasanth guduvancherry 9677263640
Manikandan dindigul 9043640067
Balaganesh Bethaniyapuram 9715298575
Vasiraja Chennai 9894693650
R.RAMESH Silvassa 8155020707
srinivasapandiyan Chennai +91 9710989310
RAJESH BANGALORE 9742576632
Premkumar Gurusamy Aundipatti +917708315714
S.V.Ramanan Chennai +91 7045902826
vijayprasanth.c veerapandi 7200665983
PANDIYARAJAN Ayyampettai 8220224842
Sivakumar N Thallakulam 9842986896
Ramu N Thallakulam 9842182729
Navaneethakrishnan N Thallakulam 9751711622
RAMESH THARAMANI 9677295037
R.Venkatraman Ayyampettai 9487641242
R. RAMDOSS SELLUR 9842484676
R.Suresh Chennai 9841273617
Rajasekar bangalore 9986589406
DEEPAK KUMAR MADURAI 8883206222
jayalakshmi Hosur 9042219413
M.A.Nagarajan Madurai 9894355049,9443916711
A.mani kandan myttan patti 9597272747
A.BHAKTHAVATCHALAM K.PUDUR 8754621162