• BREAKING NEWS
  • SANGAM NEWS
  • TEMPLE NEWS
  • COMMON NEWS
WEAR MASK TO  BE  SAFE, KEEP SOCIAL DISTANCE ,STOP SPLITTING IN ROAD, LET  US  SAVE  OTHERS*​

Sangam News Updated Soon

News Updated Soon

News Updated Soon


Velama Naidu Community Members


Member Name Place Phone
AR CHANDRASEKAR NAIDU PASUMPON NAGAR 9842153342
RK MANIMARAN PASUMPON NAGAR 9443701984
A. SHANTAKUMAR NAIDU KK. NAGAR 9443406050
A. SRINIVASAN K.K. NAGAR 9842158775, 9443005025
LION. R.R. RAVICHANDRAN NAIDU PERIYAR BUS STAND 9894729447
R. RAGUL KRISHNAN NAIDU PERIYAR BUS STAND 9894724447
prasanth guduvancherry 9677263640
Manikandan dindigul 9043640067
Balaganesh Bethaniyapuram 9715298575
Vasiraja Chennai 9894693650
R Devaraj Naidu Purasawalkam +91 9445070653
R.RAMESH Silvassa 8155020707
Ramesh Kumar Toronto 6478305410
srinivasapandiyan Chennai +91 9710989310
RAJESH BANGALORE 9742576632
Sridhar chenna 98
R.R. RAJENDRAN NAIDU PERIYAR BUS STAND 9894729667
R.R. RAMESH KRISHNAN PERIYAR BUS STAND 9894723337
JAYAKUMAR S K.NATTAPATTI 9994327326
Premkumar Gurusamy Aundipatti +917708315714
Bakyaraj K.Nattapatti 8870443965
R.S. MANIVANNAN NEHRU NAGAR 9344150952
VINOTHKUMAR. K Madurai 9597487198
R.R. RAJESH KRISHNAN PERIYAR BUS STAND 98894729337
Gobinath Hosur 8884014211
V.K.R. SEKAR NAIDU PERIYAR BUSTAND 9543444545
V.K.R. VASUDEVAPERUMAL PERIYAR BUSTAND 9487259607 / 9994318929
V.K.R. AKKAYASAMY NAIDU PERIYAR BUSTAND 9443831212
Anantha Kumar Thriumanglam 9585600960
S.V.Ramanan Chennai +91 7045902826